Japanese Intense Fight In The Destroyed Sky
89 cards · 178 variants · live market prices
$3.212 variantsTangela#1
2 variantsTangrowth#2
$7.002 variantsScyther#3
$5.902 variantsScizor#4
$18.502 variantsSceptile#5
$2.492 variantsCombee#6
2 variantsVespiquen#7
$4.992 variantsCherubi#8
2 variantsCherrim#9
$3.552 variantsSkorupi#10
$9.992 variantsShaymin#11
2 variantsShaymin LV.X#12
$1.802 variantsPonyta#13
$3.202 variantsRapidash#14
$15.002 variantsHeatran LV.X#15
$20.192 variantsMagikarp#16
$16.202 variantsGyarados#17
2 variantsBibarel#18
$1.992 variantsFinneon#19
$1.322 variantsLumineon#20
2 variantsSnover#21
2 variantsAbomasnow#22
2 variantsPichu#23- Pikachu #24 — Japanese Intense Fight In The Destroyed Sky$14.472 variantsPikachu#24
$16.992 variantsRaichu#25
2 variantsRaichu LV.X#26
$4.992 variantsVoltorb#27
$44.002 variantsVoltorb#28
2 variantsElectrode#29
2 variantsGastly#30
$4.002 variantsHaunter#31
$45.002 variantsGengar#32
$5.432 variantsMisdreavus#33
$8.002 variantsMismagius#34
$6.702 variantsBudew#35
2 variantsRoselia#36
$3.392 variantsRoserade#37
$2.002 variantsDuskull#38
$69.002 variantsDuskull#39
$3.392 variantsDusclops#40
$7.002 variantsDusknoir#41
$24.992 variantsDusknoir LV.X#42
$3.002 variantsDrifloon#43- Drifloon #44 — Japanese Intense Fight In The Destroyed Sky$50.002 variantsDrifloon#44
$6.992 variantsDrifblim#45
$1.952 variantsBronzor#46
$2.492 variantsBronzong#47- Giratina #48 — Japanese Intense Fight In The Destroyed Sky$5.442 variantsGiratina#48
2 variantsMachop#49
$7.002 variantsMachoke#50
$11.792 variantsMachamp#51
$36.002 variantsMachamp LV.X#52
$0.012 variantsOnix#53
$1.492 variantsSwinub#54
$2.002 variantsPiloswine#55
$4.022 variantsMamoswine#56
$4.592 variantsLarvitar#57
$3.452 variantsPupitar#58
$9.952 variantsTorterra#59
$10.252 variantsInfernape#60- Tyranitar #61 — Japanese Intense Fight In The Destroyed Sky$6.852 variantsTyranitar#61
$7.002 variantsSableye#62
$3.002 variantsStunky#63
2 variantsSkuntank#64
2 variantsDrapion#65
$3.482 variantsMagnemite#66
$2.002 variantsMagneton#67
$7.992 variantsMagnezone#68
$3.002 variantsSteelix#69
$6.002 variantsEmpoleon#70- Dialga #71 — Japanese Intense Fight In The Destroyed Sky$16.332 variantsDialga#71
$4.482 variantsBagon#72
$4.002 variantsShelgon#73
2 variantsSalamence#74
2 variantsStarly#75
$3.192 variantsStaravia#76
2 variantsStaraptor#77
$4.552 variantsBidoof#78
2 variantsRegigigas#79
2 variantsRegigigas LV.X#80
$4.992 variantsLuxury Ball#81
2 variantsGreat Ball#82
2 variantsEnergy Link#86
$2.992 variantsMarley's Request#87
$3.992 variantsCyclone Energy#88
2 variantsWarp Energy#89
$33.992 variantsCharmander#90
$19.992 variantsCharmeleon#91
2 variantsCharizard#92